Home
(current)
Rankings
Team Rankings
Event Rankings
Events
Videos
GotFun
Support
GotSport System Support
GotSoccer Classic Support
Contact Sales
Careers
Login
GotSport Login
GotSoccer Classic
2024 OC Lake Nona Invitational
Kissimmee, FL
2/9/2024-2/11/2024
B U9-U17,U19; G U10-U14,U16,U19
ocss-lakenona.com
« Event Rankings
Event Home »
« View All Groups
Coed OPEN Flight 1
Ranking Value:
Flight Champion
OCYS 2015 Premier II
Orlando City Youth Soccer
USA: Florida
Boys U9 (2015)
1703957
Champion
ORLANDO CITY YOUTH SOCCER OCYS 2015 PREMIER II (FL)
Champion
DME ACADEMY 200809G BLACK (FL)
Champion
BRAVE SPORTING BRAVE SC 14 GIRLS ELITE (FL)
Champion
DME ACADEMY 2005B BLACK EA (FL)
Champion
PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY PCTB 2013B L1 (FL)
Champion
DME ACADEMY 2013B BLACK (FL)
Champion
DME ACADEMY 201415G BLACK (FL)
Champion
DME ACADEMY 2012G BLACK (FL)
Champion
ORLANDO CITY YOUTH SOCCER OCYS 2012 PREMIER (FL)
Champion
DME ACADEMY 2009B BLACK EA (FL)
Champion
ORLANDO CITY YOUTH SOCCER OCYS 2014 PREMIER II (FL)
Champion
SPORTS PARADIZE CENTRAL ORLANDO SOCCER CLUB 2014U10 (FL)
Champion
EAST FLORIDA UNITED EFU 2007 WHITE (FL)
Champion
JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 2015 PRE MLS ACADEMY I (FL)
Champion
PLANT CITY FC PLANT CITY 2014G PREMIER (FL)
Champion
FC TAMPA RANGERS 2013G FC TAMPA RANGERS DEV 1 (FL)
Champion
FLORIDA PRIME SOCCER 2008 BOYS STATE (FL)
Champion
FLORIDA PRIME SOCCER 2007 GIRLS STATE (FL)
Champion
FLORIDA KRAZE KRUSH 12 KRUSH PRE ECNL (FL)
Champion
BLACKLIONS 2014 (FL)
Champion
ORLANDO CITY YOUTH SOCCER OCYS 09 MLS NEXT (FL)
Champion
NORTH MANATEE SOCCER NMSC MUTINY 2010B (FL)
Champion
BREVARD SA ELITE 2011B (FL)
Champion
INDIALANTIC YOUTH FORCE BOYS 2010 BLACK (FL)
Champion
DME ACADEMY 2010B BLACK EA (FL)
Champion
FC TAMPA RANGERS 2011G DPL (FL)
Champion
AUBURNDALE YOUTH SC AUBURNDALE SCREAM 2005 BOYS (FL)
Finalist
BREVARD SA ELITE 201009G (FL)
Finalist
ORLANDO CITY YOUTH SOCCER OCYS 2015 PRE ECNL (FL)
Finalist
DME ACADEMY 201516B BLACK (FL)
Finalist
ORLANDO CITY YOUTH SOCCER OCYS 2007 PREMIER (FL)
Finalist
DME ACADEMY 2008B BLACK EA (FL)
Finalist
SPORTS PARADIZE CENTRAL ORLANDO SOCCER CLUB 2011U13 (FL)
Finalist
BREVARD SA ELITE 2014B (FL)
Finalist
BREVARD SA ELITE 2 2012B (FL)
Finalist
FLORIDA PRIME SOCCER 2014 BOYS PINK (FL)
Finalist
FLORIDA PRIME SOCCER 2014 GIRLS PINK (FL)
Finalist
ORLANDO CITY YOUTH SOCCER OCYS 10 MLS NEXT (FL)
Finalist
FLORIDA PRIME SOCCER 2009 GIRLS STATE (FL)
Finalist
ORLANDO CITY YOUTH SOCCER OCYS 2014 PRE ECNL (FL)
Finalist
STRIKERS MIAMI FC 2013-14 ELITE (FL)
Finalist
ORLANDO CITY SOCCER SCHOOL LAKE NONA 2007B NPL 2 (FL)
Finalist
BREVARD SA ELITE 2013B (FL)
Finalist
BREVARD SA ELITE 2012B (FL)
Finalist
ORLANDO CITY YOUTH SOCCER OCYS 2012 PRE ECNL (FL)
Finalist
SARASOTA SPARTANS 2012G SARASOTA MUTINY (FL)
Finalist
INDIALANTIC YOUTH FORCE BOYS 2012 BLACK (FL)
Finalist
BREVARD SA ELITE 2006B (FL)
Finalist
INDIALANTIC YOUTH FORCE BOYS 2008 BLACK (FL)
Finalist
PLANT CITY FC PLANT CITY 2011G PREMIER (FL)
Finalist
ORLANDO CITY YOUTH SOCCER OCYS 07G ECNLR (FL)
Finalist
ORLANDO CITY YOUTH SOCCER OCYS 0506G ECNL RL (FL)
Semi-Finalist
WINTER HAVEN YOUTH SOCCER 2007 GIRLS ELITE (FL)
Semi-Finalist
LEG AZ WORLD FC LGZW_FC SHOWCASE RED (FL)
Semi-Finalist
DME ACADEMY 2014B BLACK (FL)
Semi-Finalist
ORLANDO CITY YOUTH SOCCER OCYS 2014 PREMIER (FL)
Semi-Finalist
FC AMERICA 20052006G WHITE (FL)
Semi-Finalist
ORLANDO CITY YOUTH SOCCER OCYS 2014 PRE RL (FL)
Semi-Finalist
ORLANDO CITY YOUTH SOCCER OCYS 2012 ELITE (FL)
Semi-Finalist
ORLANDO CITY YOUTH SOCCER OCYS 2013 PRE ECNL (FL)
Semi-Finalist
ORLANDO CITY YOUTH SOCCER OCYS 2012 PREMIER II (FL)
Semi-Finalist
BREVARD SA FLUTIE ELITE 2014G (FL)
Semi-Finalist
FLORIDA PRIME SOCCER 2012 GIRLS PINK (FL)
Semi-Finalist
FLORIDA PRIME SOCCER 2013 BOYS BLUE (FL)
Semi-Finalist
ORLANDO CITY YOUTH SOCCER OCYS 2010G ECNL R (FL)
Semi-Finalist
LEG AZ WORLD FC LGZW_FC 200809 (FL)
Semi-Finalist
EJE7 2011 (FL)
Semi-Finalist
NORTH PORT FUSION FC 2011G - HARRISON (FL)
Semi-Finalist
FLORIDA PRIME SOCCER 2007 BOYS STATE (FL)
Semi-Finalist
FLORIDA PRIME SOCCER 2012 BOYS PINK (FL)
Semi-Finalist
ORLANDO CITY YOUTH SOCCER OCYS 2012B PURPLE ELITE (FL)
Semi-Finalist
BREVARD SA ELITE 2009B (FL)
Semi-Finalist
EJE7 2012 (FL)
Semi-Finalist
ORLANDO CITY YOUTH SOCCER OCYS 2009G ECNL R (FL)
Semi-Finalist
BREVARD SA ELITE 2008B (FL)
Qtr-Finalist
ORLANDO CITY YOUTH SOCCER OCYS 2015 PREMIER (FL)
Qtr-Finalist
ORLANDO CITY YOUTH SOCCER OCYS 11 MLS NEXT (FL)
Qtr-Finalist
ORLANDO CITY YOUTH SOCCER OCYS 2013 PREMIER II (FL)
Qtr-Finalist
FLORIDA PRIME SOCCER 2013 GIRLS PINK (FL)
Qtr-Finalist
ORLANDO CITY SOCCER SCHOOL LAKE NONA 2014 GIRLS PURPLE (FL)
Qtr-Finalist
DME ACADEMY 2007B BLACK EA (FL)
Qtr-Finalist
BREVARD SA ELITE 2011G (FL)
Qtr-Finalist
EAST ORLANDO KNIGHTS FUTBOL EAST ORLANDO KNIGHTS 2009 G GOLD (FL)
-
DME ACADEMY 2011B BLACK EA (FL)
-
BREVARD SA ELITE 2015B (FL)
-
BREVARD SA ELITE 2013G (FL)
-
WINTER HAVEN YOUTH SOCCER 2009 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)
-
M4 ACADEMY (FL)
-
WINTER HAVEN YOUTH SOCCER 2005 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)
Additional Teams
-
FC SARASOTA INC FCS 2010 BOYS PREMIER (FL)
-
FLORIDA ELITE 2012 BOYS ECNL DEV 2 (FL)
-
FLORIDA ELITE 2014 GIRLS ECNLRL DEV (FL)
-
IDEASPORT 2007G ELITE (AL)
-
IDEASPORT 2009G PRO (FL)
-
ORLANDO CITY SOCCER SCHOOL LAKE NONA 0506 GIRLS DPL (FL)
-
ORLANDO CITY SOCCER SCHOOL LAKE NONA 2009 GIRLS PURPLE (FL)
-
ORLANDO CITY SOCCER SCHOOL LAKE NONA 2010 BOYS GOLD (FL)
-
SWAN CITY SC 2014 BOYS I (FL)
Tournament Level
Boys Category
Gold Tournament
Girls Category
Bronze Tournament
Statistics
Game Records
284
Boys Flights
24
Girls Flights
10
Total Teams
261
In State Teams
252 (97%)
In Region Teams
253 (97%)
Foreign Teams
2 (1%)
Past Events
2024 OC Lake Nona Invitational
Feb 9, 2024
OC Lake Nona Invitational
Feb 10, 2023